DESAFIO "VUELTA DE LA HORMIGA" - CUPO COMPLETO
CANTIDAD INSCRIPTOS : 207

INSC APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA AGRUPACION LOCALIDAD ESTADO
114764 AGUIRRE GUSTAVO HERNANDO MASC M B1 40-44 UNO CORRE BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
114625 ALDERETE MARCELO MASC M A1 30-34 LAS COMADREJAS PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
115019 ALLOGGIA IVAN ANDRES MASC M B1 40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115143 ALMIRON JUAN JOSE MASC M B1 40-44 Metalúrgica Linares PEDRO LURO Pendiente
114981 ÁLVAREZ ALEJANDRO LUIS MASC M B2 45-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115001 AMATTE DIEGO MARTIN MASC M B2 45-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115002 AMATTE LAUTARO MASC M ELITE 24-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
114977 AMILIVIA LUCIANO MARTIN MASC M B1 40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
114932 ANDERETE LEONARDO ROSARIO MASC M E 70+ NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115133 APILLI ADRIAN MASC M B2 45-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115147 ARANEA SOLEDAD FEM F A2 35-39 ECO TEAM VIEDMA Pendiente
114967 ARIAS GLADYS FEM F B2 45-49 Ciclismo Medanense MEDANOS CONFIRMADA
114703 ARZA CARLOS MASC M B1 40-44 CLUB CICLISTA VIEDMA EQUIPO ROJO VIEDMA Pendiente
114700 AVENDAÑO SERGIO MASC M A2 35-39 Duro Pedal BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
114668 AVERZANO DANIEL MASC M A2 35-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115003 AVIGO HORACIO MASC M C2 55-59 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115021 BAFFIGI NICOLAS M MASC M B2 45-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
114627 BALLARENA MARíA BELéN FEM F C1 50-54 TEAM COLNER BAHIA BLANCA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
114942 BARMANSCHE DIEGO HERNAN MASC M B1 40-44 Ciclismo Medanense MEDANOS Pendiente
115146 BEDOURET MAXIMILIANO MASC M B1 40-44 NINGUNA TORQUINST Pendiente
114965 BELEN CRISTIAN MASC M A2 35-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115024 BELENDER MARTIN MASC M SUB23 18-23 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115025 BELLEGGIA SOFIA FEM F SUB23 18-23 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
114833 BERNARDI HÉCTOR FABIO MASC M C1 50-54 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
114846 BEROISA JUAN PABLO MASC M A2 35-39 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
114976 BICCICONTI SEBASTIAN MASC M B1 40-44 AKTITUD+ BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115164 BLÁZQUEZ WALTER MASC M C2 55-59 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
114964 BRAVO LORENA PAOLA FEM F B1 40-44 ECO TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115156 BRAVO OSCAR MASC M D2 65-69 NINGUNA PRINGLES CONFIRMADA
115160 BRENA JULIO MASC M C1 50-54 ECO TEAM CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
114996 BRITOS GASTON JAVIER MASC M B1 40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
114988 BRZOZOWSKI AGUSTÍN MASC M SUB23 18-23 KONA Track - Triathlon - Swim BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
114727 BUALO GASTON MASC M A1 30-34 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115034 BURGOS ALBERTO MASC M C2 55-59 NINGUNA VIEDMA Pendiente
114756 BUSCARINI PEDRO MASC M B2 45-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
114958 BUSTAMANTE JOSé MASC M C2 55-59 NINGUNA VIEDMA Pendiente
114992 BUSTAMANTE HECTOR MASC M A2 35-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
114953 CABADA LEANDRO MASC M A1 30-34 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
114991 CABRERA PEDRO RUBEN MASC M C1 50-54 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115031 CÁMARA GASTÓN MASC M A1 30-34 NINGUNA GENERAL DANIEL CERRI CONFIRMADA
114644 CáNEVA LUIS EMILIO MASC M C2 55-59 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
114749 CANLE GUSTAVO DANIEL MASC M B2 45-49 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
114640 CARBONE DANIEL MASC M B2 45-49 KONA Track - Triathlon - Swim BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
114987 CARDOSO JUAN JOSé MASC M D1 60-64 Los Rodadores CORONEL SUAREZ Pendiente
114947 CARDOZO REYNALDO MASC M E 70+ NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115004 CENOZ VICENTE FRANCISCO MASC M D1 60-64 PRORUNNER BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115005 CHAPARRO NANCY FEM F B2 45-49 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
114943 CHIOVETTA AGUSTIN JULIAN MASC M ELITE 24-29 KONA Track - Triathlon - Swim BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115136 COLMEGNA RODRIGO MASC M B1 40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
114651 COÑOEPAN CARMEN FEM F C1 50-54 OXIGENO RUNNING CLUB BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
114663 CORIA LUIS MAXIMILIANO MASC M A2 35-39 ECO TEAM CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
114929 CORIA LEONARDO EMMANUEL MASC M A2 35-39 TEAM COLNER BAHIA BLANCA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
114730 CORNEJO SANDRA BEATRIZ FEM F C1 50-54 NINGUNA GENERAL DANIEL CERRI CONFIRMADA
114635 CORNELLI MARIO JOSE MASC M D1 60-64 SINERGIA BAHÍA RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
114973 CORONEL ALEJANDRO DANIEL MASC M B2 45-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
114828 CORREA LUCAS ADRIAN MASC M B2 45-49 NINGUNA OLAVARRIA Pendiente
114930 COVELLI ADRIÁN RAUL MASC M C1 50-54 NINGUNA CORONEL SUAREZ CONFIRMADA
114806 CRISAFULLI LEANDRO PABLO MASC M C2 55-59 ECO TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
114787 CROCIATI ENZO MASC M A1 30-34 NINGUNA VIEDMA CONFIRMADA
114944 CURIMAN ROBERTO MASC M C1 50-54 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
114984 DANDREA CARLOS MASC M A2 35-39 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
115007 DELGADO EZEQUIEL MASC M B1 40-44 TEAM COLNER BAHIA BLANCA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115016 DELGADO CRISTIAN MARCELO MASC M B1 40-44 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
114951 DIAZ JONAS EZEQUIEL MASC M A2 35-39 Duro Pedal BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
114902 DIEZ CRISTHIAN MASC M B2 45-49 AKTITUD+ BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115029 DOTTORI MAURICIO MASC M B1 40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115132 ERRATCHU RAUL MASC M C1 50-54 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
114666 ESPINOZA JULIO DANIEL MASC M A1 30-34 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
114994 FABBIAN ANA JULIA FEM F B1 40-44 NINGUNA DARREGUEIRA Pendiente
114821 FERNANDEZ SAUL HORACIO MASC M B1 40-44 Schaab Competicion CABILDO Pendiente
114629 FERNANDEZ PATRICIA FEM F D2 65-69 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
114655 FERNANDEZ MARIA ISABEL FEM F B2 45-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
114949 FIDALGO MARCOS ARIEL MASC M A2 35-39 Duro Pedal BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
114769 FITZ MAURICE SERGIO MASC M C1 50-54 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
114800 FITZ MAURICE YANNICK NAHUEL MASC M JUV 15-17 NINGUNA VILLA GENERAL ARIAS CONFIRMADA
115158 FONTANELLA CESAR OCTAVIO MASC M ELITE 24-29 NINGUNA PIGUE Pendiente
114792 FUHR ARIEL HUMBERTO MASC M C1 50-54 SINERGIA BAHÍA RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
114989 FUNES RAUL DANIEL MASC M B2 45-49 PEDAL LURENSE PEDRO LURO Pendiente
115149 FUNES DIEGO MASC M A2 35-39 PEDAL LURENSE PEDRO LURO Pendiente
114739 GALLO YOLANDA FEM F C2 55-59 ECO TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
114853 GALLO JUAN MASC M B1 40-44 Duro Pedal BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
114652 GALLO GASTON MASC M B2 45-49 ENDURANCE RUNNIG TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
114665 GALLOLI ROSANA GISELA FEM F B2 45-49 KONA Track - Triathlon - Swim BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
114963 GARCIA ARIEL EDUARDO MASC M B1 40-44 ECO TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
114985 GARCIA GUILLERMO ROMAN MASC M A2 35-39 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
114748 GIANDON NOELIA FEM F A2 35-39 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
114956 GONZALEZ DAMIAN MASC M B1 40-44 ECO TEAM MEDANOS Pendiente
114999 GONZALEZ AGOSTINA FEM F ELITE 24-29 GRUPO ENSALUD BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115027 GONZALEZ JULIO MASC M C2 55-59 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
114659 GONZALEZ WALTER JAVIER MASC M B2 45-49 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
114731 GUENEMIL VICTORINO MASC M C2 55-59 NINGUNA GRAL DANIEL CERRI CONFIRMADA
115148 GUERRA SERGIO MASC M C1 50-54 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
114990 GUEVARA ALEJANDRO MASC M B1 40-44 Schaab Competicion PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
114955 GUILLARMENC PABLO SANTIAGO MASC M B1 40-44 ECO TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
114957 GUILLARMENC JORGE EDUARDO MASC M B1 40-44 ECO TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
114962 GUTIERREZ CARLOS ALBERTO MASC M E 70+ ECO TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
114927 GUZMAN JULIO MASC M A1 30-34 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
114933 GUZMAN MARIA ERICA FEM F C1 50-54 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
114975 HECHEN IVAN MASC M ELITE 24-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
114969 HERRERO CLAUDIO MASC M C2 55-59 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
114940 HOLGADO IGNACIO MASC M A1 30-34 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
114952 HORST CARLOS ARIEL MASC M B2 45-49 Schaab Competicion PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
114982 HUENTEMIL VICTOR MASC M A2 35-39 ECO TEAM PEDRO LURO Pendiente
115032 HUERTA NEHUEN MASC M SUB23 18-23 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
114674 IBARGUREN RODOLFO MASC M D1 60-64 Mountain Bike Dorrego CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
114997 IGLESIAS JUAN ESTEBAN MASC M B1 40-44 Schaab Competicion PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
115150 INSAUGARAY MATIAS EDUARDO MASC M A2 35-39 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115018 KOLEP JUAN GABRIEL MASC M SUB23 18-23 NINGUNA CORONEL PRINGLES Pendiente
115145 LARES NICOLAS MASC M ELITE 24-29 VR ENTRENA PIGUE Pendiente
114939 LARRIBITE RUBEN MASC M C2 55-59 AGRUPACIÓN ALUMNI BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
114948 LARROSA CARROZZINO IñAKI MASC M ELITE 24-29 GRUPO ENSALUD BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115144 LOPEZ CARLOS HUMBERTO MASC M C1 50-54 NINGUNA TAPALQUE Pendiente
115154 LORENZO GERMAN MASC M B1 40-44 ECO TEAM TORQUINST Pendiente
114691 LOSCALZO ALEJANDRO MASC M D2 65-69 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115155 LUCERO MAXIMILIANO GABRIEL MASC M SUB23 18-23 KONA Track - Triathlon - Swim PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
114636 MAAS HIGINIO MASC M SUB23 18-23 ECO TEAM MAYOR BURATOVICH Pendiente
115152 MAIER JORGELINA FEM F A1 30-34 ECO TEAM TORQUINST Pendiente
115134 MARINI OSCAR JOSE MASC M C2 55-59 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
114954 MARQUEZ CESAR RUBEN MASC M C1 50-54 ECO TEAM MAYOR BURATOVICH Pendiente
114888 MARTIN JOSE VICENTE MASC M C2 55-59 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
114794 MARTINEZ DANIEL ALBERTO MASC M C2 55-59 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
114937 MAZARS GONZALO MASC M B1 40-44 Duro Pedal BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
114960 MEDRANO FEDERICO AGUSTIN MASC M A1 30-34 ECO TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115159 MELGAREJO ADOLFO MASC M C1 50-54 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
114959 MELLADO JUAN CARLOS MASC M C1 50-54 ECO TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115165 MENDIVE JUAN IGNACIO MASC M ELITE 24-29 ECO TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115142 MENGHINI JUAN MANUEL MASC M B1 40-44 NINGUNA MAYOR BURATOVICH Pendiente
114649 MILANO LUCIANO MASC M A1 30-34 GRUPO ENSALUD BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
114931 MILLAN MATIAS NAHUEL MASC M A1 30-34 KONA Track - Triathlon - Swim BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
114968 MIRANDA CARLOS MASC M B1 40-44 Ciclismo Medanense MEDANOS CONFIRMADA
114971 MONTENEGRO CARLOS MASC M B1 40-44 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115006 MONTEVERDE LEONARDO MASC M B1 40-44 ECO TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115153 MORENO FERNÁNDEZ FRANCO ALBANO MASC M B1 40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115022 MUSCHE RAUL ANDRES MASC M B1 40-44 NINGUNA JACINTO ARAUZ CONFIRMADA
114746 NEUBAUER FERNANDO ARIEL MASC M B2 45-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
114978 NORVAL JOAQUIN MASC M JUV 15-17 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
114645 OLATTE BERNARDO ANDRES MASC M C2 55-59 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
114646 OLATTE ARIEL SEGUNDO MASC M C1 50-54 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
114946 OLIDEN MARIA GIMENA FEM F A1 30-34 GRUPO ENSALUD BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
114935 OLIVERA EDUARDO MASC M E 70+ CERRI CORRE BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115000 PABLOS FEDERICO MASC M A1 30-34 NINGUNA TRES LOMAS CONFIRMADA
114643 PAGANI VALERIA INES FEM F B2 45-49 BAHÍA ENTRENA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115117 PALLALEF GONZALO MASC M ELITE 24-29 NINGUNA CARMEN DE PATAGONES Pendiente
114765 PARODI NESTOR MARTIN MASC M C2 55-59 Schaab Competicion CORONEL PRINGLES CONFIRMADA
114706 PAVON VERONICA FEM F B1 40-44 ECO TEAM CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
114936 PEñALVA GUILLERMO MASC M A1 30-34 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
115026 PERETTI LEONARDO MASC M A2 35-39 NINGUNA VERONICA Pendiente
114993 PEREZ BEATRIZ FEM F B2 45-49 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
114995 PERU AMILCAR OSCAR MASC M D1 60-64 CARHUE BIKE CARHUE CARHUE CONFIRMADA
114866 PICHIRILO JUAN CRUZ MASC M ELITE 24-29 Team MILLA RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
114972 PIRIZ RICARDO ARIEL MASC M B1 40-44 SURBIKE PIGUE Pendiente
115023 POHLE CARLOS MASC M B1 40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
114974 POLLA SEVERINI AGUSTINA FEM F A2 35-39 AKTITUD+ BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
114696 POLLACI JOSé MASC M B1 40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
114980 POLLIO MATIAS ADRIAN MASC M ELITE 24-29 TEAM COLNER BAHIA BLANCA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
114998 PORRAS AZUL SOFIA FEM F B1 40-44 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
115036 QUINTANA DARIO DANIEL MASC M B1 40-44 NINGUNA CORONEL PRINGLES Pendiente
115011 QUINTIN HECTOR EDUARDO MASC M B2 45-49 TEAM COLNER BAHIA BLANCA CHOELE CHOEL Pendiente
115151 QUIROGA YANINA FEM F B1 40-44 PEDAL LURENSE PEDRO LURO Pendiente
114628 RABINO CRISTIAN JAVIER MASC M C2 55-59 TEAM COLNER BAHIA BLANCA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
114720 RAMA MIGUEL ÁNGEL MASC M B2 45-49 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
115141 RAPIMAN CRISTIAN MASC M A2 35-39 ECO TEAM MAYOR BURATOVICH Pendiente
115137 RICCI JUAN CARLOS MASC M E 70+ NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115037 RODRIGUEZ GILBERTO MASC M ELITE 24-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
114820 RODRIGUEZ SEBASTIAN ARIEL MASC M B1 40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115135 RODRIGUEZ ARIEL MASC M C1 50-54 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115161 RODRIGUEZ SANDRA VIVIANA FEM F B2 45-49 NINGUNA TORQUINST CONFIRMADA
114724 ROMERO NICOLÁS ALFREDO MASC M A2 35-39 NINGUNA MEDANO CONFIRMADA
115008 ROMERO FEDERICO MASC M A1 30-34 KONA Track - Triathlon - Swim BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115157 RUSCONI LEONARDO MASC M C2 55-59 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
114728 RUSSO GUILLERMO FELIPE MASC M C2 55-59 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
114681 SABATINI CARLOS MASC M B1 40-44 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
114950 SABBATINI ELBIO MASC M B2 45-49 Ciclismo Medanense MEDANOS CONFIRMADA
114961 SAEZ LUCAS MASC M SUB23 18-23 ECO TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
114945 SALAMANCA FERNANDO AGAPITO MASC M C1 50-54 GRUPO ENSALUD BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115009 SALMAN ANDRES MASC M A2 35-39 Uno Bahia Club BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
114979 SALVO VANESA ISABEL FEM F A1 30-34 GRUPO ENSALUD BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115010 SANTIAGO ROBERTO MASC M D1 60-64 GRUPO ENSALUD BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115028 SANTONI VICENTE MASC M D2 65-69 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115012 SANZ RAMON MASC M B2 45-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115017 SARNICOLA MARIA LAURA FEM F B2 45-49 AKTITUD+ BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115162 SCHIEL MARCELO MARTIN MASC M B1 40-44 INFINITO BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
114647 SCHIVNDT HECTOR MASC M B1 40-44 NINGUNA MAYOR BURATOVICH Pendiente
115015 SCHWAB JOSE MASC M C2 55-59 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
114986 SCOPPA LORENA FEM F B2 45-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
114881 SEIJAS JOSÉ LUIS MASC M C1 50-54 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
114966 SIEBEN FRANCO ANDRES MASC M ELITE 24-29 ECO TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
114750 SOTO EDUARDO MASC M C2 55-59 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115163 SPORTELLI DIEGO MASC M B2 45-49 Los Rodadores CORONEL SUAREZ Pendiente
114680 STEFANU MARCELO MASC M C2 55-59 Los locos whitenses INGENIERO WHITE Pendiente
115020 SUAREZ SARA MELISA FEM F A2 35-39 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
114661 TOLEDO MAXIMILIANO ALEJANDRO MASC M A1 30-34 ECO TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
114983 TOSINI MARIANO MASC M A2 35-39 ECO TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115057 TROVATO ANTONIO MASC M E 70+ AGRUPACIÓN ATLETAS AMIGOS BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
115035 TSCHERIG MARíA ELENA FEM F D1 60-64 NINGUNA VIEDMA Pendiente
115030 VALLEJOS FRANCO MASC M SUB23 18-23 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115140 VEGA JORGE LUIS MASC M B1 40-44 NINGUNA HUANGUELEN Pendiente
115033 VELAZQUEZ ANGEL MASC M SUB23 18-23 NINGUNA SALTA Pendiente
114695 VERAZZA AGUSTIN MASC M ELITE 24-29 PEDAL LURENSE PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
115139 VICENTE SERGIO RAUL MASC M A2 35-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
114934 VICTORIA LISANDRO FAUSTO MASC M B2 45-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
114938 VIGNONI JAVIER MASC M B2 45-49 ESCALAS TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
114941 VITALE SERGIO ROBERTO MASC M C2 55-59 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
114631 YANCA MARCELA NOEMI FEM F B2 45-49 NINGUNA CARMEN DE PATAGONES CONFIRMADA
114807 YAÑEZ JUAN MASC M C1 50-54 AGRUPACIÓN MIGUEL CENTENO BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
115138 YULITA CARLOS MASC M B2 45-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
114970 ZARATE LUIS MASC M D2 65-69 Schaab Competicion CORONEL PRINGLES CONFIRMADA