NOCTURNA "VUELTA LAGUNA LA SALADA" 2021
CANTIDAD INSCRIPTOS : 262

INSC APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA AGRUPACION LOCALIDAD ESTADO
118471 ABDALA SILVANA CAM-FEM CAM-FEM NINGUNA PEDRO LURO Pendiente
118019 ABRANCHUK SERGIO GUSTAVO 16MASC 16M55-59 CERRI CORRE BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
118351 ACHAR DAVID 16MASC 16M30-34 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO Pendiente
117219 ACUÑA SELVA 8FEM 8F40-44 NINGUNA VIEDMA CONFIRMADA
118051 AGUILAR CRISTIAN JOSE 16MASC 16M30-34 Power Running PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
117454 ALDERETE MARCELO 16MASC 16M30-34 LAS COMADREJAS PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
118252 ALTAMIRANDA MICAELA 8FEM 8F16-29 gen fitness PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
117772 ALVAREZ GRACIELA NOEMÍ 8FEM 8F40-44 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
116936 APABLAZA JOANA CAM-FEM CAM-FEM NINGUNA PEDRO LURO Pendiente
118515 APOLONIO NOELIA 8FEM 8F40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116941 ARENAS RICARDO ELIAS 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA HILARIO ASCASUBI CONFIRMADA
117380 ARISTI ALDO HUMBERTO 8MASC 8M55-59 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO Pendiente
118396 ARRIZABALAGA MARIA VICTORIA 8FEM 8F16-29 NINGUNA BAHIA SAN BLAS CONFIRMADA
118227 ARROYO MARIA DE LOS ANGELES CAM-FEM CAM-FEM NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117770 AZCOLA CECILIA ELIZABETH 8FEM 8F40-44 Los locos whitenses BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
118084 AZTIRIA IKER 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
116614 BAFFONI EMANUEL 16MASC 16M35-39 A PATAS - ATLETISMO BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
117239 BAJAMON HILDMAN MARIA 8FEM 8F30-34 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
116864 BARROSO YAMILA 8FEM 8F40-44 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
118387 BASCUÑAN CLAUDIA 8FEM 8F40-44 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
118382 BAUMGARTNER VERÓNICA ELIZABETH 16FEM 16F30-34 NINGUNA CARMEN DE PATAGONES CONFIRMADA
117304 BEDOYA LEANDRO DAVID 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA MAYOR BURATOVICH CONFIRMADA
117915 BELTRAME FULVIA 8FEM 8F45-49 NINGUNA MAYOR BURATOVICH CONFIRMADA
116430 BERMEJO NICOLAS NAHUEL 8MASC 8M16-29 RUNGROUP PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
116875 BERTINAT ALEJANDRO 16MASC 16M35-39 NINGUNA JACINTO ARAUZ Pendiente
117603 BLANCO PATRICIA CAM-FEM CAM-FEM NINGUNA PEDRO LURO Pendiente
118526 BLANCO NELIDA MONICA SUSANA CAM-FEM CAM-FEM NINGUNA MAYOR BURATOVICH Pendiente
116652 BORRAZ JAVIER HERNAN 8MASC 8M35-39 NINGUNA MAYOR BURATOVICH CONFIRMADA
116842 BORREGO MARTA 16FEM 16F45-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
118497 BREZINA KARINA CAM-FEM CAM-FEM NINGUNA PEDRO LURO Pendiente
116942 BULLA LAURA BELEN 16FEM 16F35-39 MB TEAM PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
116377 BURGOS LUIS ALFREDO 16MASC 16M30-34 LA ADELA CORRE LA ADELA CONFIRMADA
116638 BURTON LUCILA 16FEM 16F35-39 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
116432 BUSTAMANTE CECILIA 8FEM 8F45-49 PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
118397 CABRERA NICOLÁS 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA MEDANOS CONFIRMADA
116418 CALDERON MARTIN RODRIGO 16MASC 16M16-29 NINGUNA ADOLFO ALSINA CONFIRMADA
118246 CALDEVILLA FERNANDEZ VANINA TAMARA 16FEM 16F40-44 gen fitness CORONEL ROSALES Pendiente
118260 CALVO CAROLINA NATALIA 16FEM 16F45-49 NINGUNA VIEDMA Pendiente
118339 CAMPANELLA GABRIELA CECILIA 16FEM 16F40-44 AKTITUD+ BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
116765 CAMPOS ALBERTO 8MASC 8M40-44 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
117075 CAMPOS ARIEL 16MASC 16M40-44 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
118177 CAMPOS PABLO 8MASC 8M40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
118184 CAñETE JUAN CRUZ 16MASC 16M35-39 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO Pendiente
118055 CAÑUMIL CELIA CAM-FEM CAM-FEM Los Catri Corren JUAN A PRADERE Pendiente
118286 CARDARELLI LEONARDO ALFREDO 8MASC 8M50-54 NINGUNA VIEDMA CONFIRMADA
117113 CARDOZO VANINA 8FEM 8F16-29 NINGUNA VILLALONGA CONFIRMADA
117114 CARDOZO MARÍA CAM-FEM CAM-FEM NINGUNA PEDRO LURO Pendiente
116607 CARREÑO FLAVIA 8FEM 8F45-49 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
116947 CARRIZO EUGENIO 16MASC 16M30-34 0es3 VIEDMA CONFIRMADA
117782 CASENAVE FABRICIO LISANDRO 8MASC 8M45-49 NINGUNA VILLALONGA CONFIRMADA
117522 CASTRO GISELA 8FEM 8F35-39 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116740 CATRICHEO NATIVIDAD 16FEM 16F16-29 Los Catri Corren PEDRO LURO Pendiente
116741 CATRICHEO FLORENCIA 8FEM 8F16-29 Los Catri Corren PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
116744 CATRICHEO ELÍAS JESÚS 8MASC 8M40-44 Los Catri Corren CARMEN DE PATAGONES CONFIRMADA
116745 CATRICHEO ANTONIO 8MASC 8M65-69 Los Catri Corren PRADERE JUAN A CONFIRMADA
116746 CATRICHEO ALICIA 8FEM 8F40-44 Los Catri Corren PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
116747 CATRICHEO CINTIA ARACELI 8FEM 8F16-29 Los Catri Corren JUAN A PRADERE Pendiente
117450 CAVILLA JUAN CRUZ 8MASC 8M35-39 LUCAS NEGRO ENTRENAMIENTOS RIO COLORADO CONFIRMADA
117248 CHACÓN FRANCISCO 16MASC 16M30-34 LAS COMADREJAS BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117156 CHAILE ANGEL JOEL 8MASC 8M40-44 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
117161 CHAILE LUIS ALBERTO 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA MAYOR BURATOVICH CONFIRMADA
118353 CHAPARRO NANCY 16FEM 16F45-49 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
118044 CHRISTIANSEN RAUL HORACIO 8MASC 8M45-49 PEDAL LURENSE PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
117169 CIROS ERICA 16FEM 16F45-49 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
116922 COLQUE ANDRES ORLANDO 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA HILARIO ASCASUBI CONFIRMADA
116786 CONDORI ROGER 16MASC 16M16-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116819 CONVERTINO JORGELINA , ELIZABETH 8FEM 8F40-44 NINGUNA TENIENTE ORIGONE CONFIRMADA
117138 CORBETTO RODOLFO 16MASC 16M40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117977 CORIA NATALIA 16FEM 16F45-49 CENTRO CLUB NATACIÓN PUNTA ALTA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
118211 CORNOU ARIEL FAVIO 16MASC 16M55-59 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
118530 CORONEL HUGO 8MASC 8M60-64 PRORUNNER BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
118389 CORRADI FRANCO FERNANDO 8MASC 8M30-34 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
117115 COSTA BRAIAN EZEQUIEL 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
117595 CRISTOBO NAHUEL 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
118364 CURAPIL SERGIO OSCAR 8MASC 8M40-44 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO Pendiente
117665 CZELEJ MAIRA 8FEM 8F16-29 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO Pendiente
118514 DALMAU SEBASTIAN 8MASC 8M40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
117449 DELGADILLO NATALIA 8FEM 8F40-44 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
118370 DELGADO FREDY 16MASC 16M16-29 gen fitness CORONEL ROSALES CONFIRMADA
117013 DIAZ JOSE ROBERTO 16MASC 16M65-69 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
117277 DIAZ OMAR 16MASC 16M35-39 BULLRUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
118318 DIAZ JUAN MANUEL 8MASC 8M35-39 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
118379 DIAZ JORGE NORBERTO 8MASC 8M65-69 LA ADELA CORRE LA ADELA Pendiente
118415 DIAZ FABIO 8MASC 8M55-59 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
116682 DIAZ RODRIGO LEONEL 8MASC 8M30-34 NINGUNA VILLALONGA CONFIRMADA
116461 DIAZ CARLOS DANIEL 8MASC 8M45-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
118348 DIEZ CRISTHIAN 16MASC 16M45-49 AKTITUD+ BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
116724 DORRONSORO MICAELA 8FEM 8F30-34 NINGUNA PALERMO CONFIRMADA
116392 EPUL GISELA 8FEM 8F16-29 AGRUP. ATLETICA AMISTAD VIEDMA Pendiente
116441 ESPINOSA MARIA ANGELICA 16FEM 16F45-49 BAHÍA ENTRENA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116408 ESTEBAN NATALIA 8FEM 8F35-39 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
116931 FENSKE NICOLAS 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA HILARIO ASCASUBI Pendiente
116866 FERNANDEZ PATRICIA 8FEM 8F65-69 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116388 FERNANDEZ MAURICIO 8MASC 8M30-34 NINGUNA MAYOR BURATOVICH CONFIRMADA
118469 FERNÁNDEZ VITA MARÍA BERNARDA CAM-FEM CAM-FEM NINGUNA PEDRO LURO Pendiente
118324 FLORES CESAR 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO Pendiente
118368 FLORES AZUCENA DEL CARMEN 16FEM 16F55-59 LOS IRRITABLES RUNNING TEAM CORONEL PRINGLES Pendiente
116628 FLORES MONICA BEATRIZ 8FEM 8F40-44 NINGUNA MAYOR BURATOVICH CONFIRMADA
117286 FUHR PABLO 8MASC 8M35-39 NINGUNA VIEDMA CONFIRMADA
118404 GALINGER JUAN MANUEL 8MASC 8M35-39 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
118127 GARAT URIEL BAUTISTA 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
117524 GARCIA VERÓNICA 8FEM 8F16-29 OXIGENO RUNNING CLUB BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
118400 GARZON DIEGO 16MASC 16M40-44 gen fitness PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
116917 GERLING GONZÁLEZ LUCAS DAMIÁN 8MASC 8M30-34 OXIGENO RUNNING CLUB BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
118301 GIMENEZ NAHUEL 8MASC 8M16-29 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
118391 GOMEZ LUCAS JAVIER 8MASC 8M35-39 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
116442 GONZALEZ GUSTAVO JAVIER 16MASC 16M40-44 BAHÍA ENTRENA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117455 GORDILLO SANDRA MARISA 8FEM 8F45-49 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
116546 GRAF GERMAN 8MASC 8M45-49 NINGUNA STROEDER CONFIRMADA
118398 GUIDO PARIGIANI 8MASC 8M30-34 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
118501 GUINEA AGUSTINA CAM-FEM CAM-FEM NINGUNA PEDRO LURO Pendiente
117908 HERNER JUAN CARLOS 8MASC 5M70+ GRUPO ENSALUD BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
116499 HOLZMANN NATALIA 8FEM 8F35-39 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
117716 HOLZMANN BIBIANA SOLEDAD 8FEM 8F35-39 ECO TEAM PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
116404 HUENTEMIL VICTOR 8MASC 8M35-39 ECO TEAM PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
117862 HUERTA NEHUEN 8MASC 8M16-29 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
118418 IBAñEZ HORACIO DANIEL 16MASC 16M45-49 NINGUNA CARMEN DE PATAGONES CONFIRMADA
116414 IBARRA MARIA ISABEL 8FEM 8F65-69 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
118427 ITURRIAGA CRISTIAN ALBERTO 16MASC 16M40-44 NINGUNA VIEDMA Pendiente
118466 JORNET LUCRECIA 8FEM 8F40-44 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
117256 KUEN EMANUEL IGNACIO 8MASC 8M40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
116500 KUNUSCH AGUSTIN 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
116618 KUSACK CAROLINA 8FEM 8F30-34 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
118494 LAMON MARíA EMILIA 8FEM 8F40-44 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO Pendiente
118272 LANDAETA GISELA 8FEM 8F30-34 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
118135 LANDAETA DANIEL 16MASC 16M35-39 RUNGROUP PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
116915 LARRIBITE RUBEN 16MASC 16M55-59 AGRUPACIÓN ALUMNI BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
118332 LATINI EMILIANO GASTON 16MASC 16M30-34 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117787 LAZARTE MARIA JULIA 8FEM 8F45-49 NINGUNA VILLALONGA CONFIRMADA
116770 LEDESMA CRISTIAN ADRIAN 16MASC 16M40-44 Power Running PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
118502 LEON MICAELA 8FEM 8F16-29 Power Running PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
117907 LIMA ROMINA ANABELA 16FEM 16F30-34 LA ADELA CORRE LA ADELA CONFIRMADA
116817 LIZAMA ALVAREZ VICTOR 8MASC 8M50-54 A PATAS - ATLETISMO VIEDMA CONFIRMADA
117218 LOZA ARNALDO 16MASC 16M16-29 NINGUNA VILLARINO CONFIRMADA
118258 LUGONES ALICIA 16FEM 16F50-54 Los locos whitenses INGENIERO WHITE Pendiente
116708 LUJANO MEZA SABDIEL ALEJANDEO 8MASC 8M30-34 NINGUNA MAYOR BURATOVICH CONFIRMADA
117023 LUNA BELÉN 8FEM 8F16-29 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
117024 LUNA ANIBAL 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
116383 LUNA EMANUEL 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
118220 MALCORRA MIGUEL 16MASC 16M30-34 LA ADELA CORRE LA ADELA CONFIRMADA
118221 MALCORRA MIGUEL ANGEL 8MASC 5M70+ LA ADELA CORRE LA ADELA CONFIRMADA
118224 MAMANI ARACELI CAM-FEM CAM-FEM NINGUNA PEDRO LURO Pendiente
118410 MANCERE MARINA ROCIO 8FEM 8F35-39 NINGUNA MEDANOS Pendiente
118142 MARCHESI ANA CLARA 16FEM 16F35-39 BAHÍA ENTRENA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117086 MARDONES SANDRA 16FEM 16F35-39 NINGUNA VILLALONGA Pendiente
116627 MARINI ELIANA 8FEM 8F30-34 Burato Team MAYOR BURATOVICH CONFIRMADA
117516 MARTINEZ EZEQUIEL 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO Pendiente
116389 MARTÍNEZ GIULIANA 8FEM 8F16-29 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO Pendiente
116789 MARTZ OMAR JOSé 8MASC 8M55-59 AGRUPACIÓN DI POMPONIO BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
117777 MAYER VICTOR 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA MAYOR BURATOVICH Pendiente
118320 MEDINA WALTER MARTIN 8MASC 8M40-44 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO Pendiente
117448 MEDRANO JUAN CARLOS 16MASC 16M40-44 LAS COMADREJAS PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
116784 MESQUIDA GABRIEL 8MASC 8M35-39 NINGUNA VIEDMA CONFIRMADA
118261 MIGUEL SUSANA PATRICIA 16FEM 16F55-59 NINGUNA VIEDMA Pendiente
118208 MIRALLES MARCOS 8MASC 8M35-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
118209 MIRALLES MIGUEL 8MASC 8M65-69 NINGUNA ALGARROBAL CONFIRMADA
118525 MOLINET VCTOR HUGO 8MASC 8M35-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
118485 MONACCI PABLO 8MASC 8M55-59 AKTITUD+ BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
118385 MONJE ANA BELEN 8FEM 8F30-34 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
116454 MONJE CARMEN 8FEM 8F35-39 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
117192 MORENO ALEJANDRO 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO Pendiente
117776 MOSCONI NATALIA 8FEM 8F40-44 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
117594 MOSCONI FLORENCIA 8FEM 8F30-34 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
117099 MOYANO JORGE OMAR 8MASC 8M60-64 Power Running PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
116381 MOZETICH FLAVIA 8FEM 8F35-39 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO Pendiente
118467 MUJICA JOSÉ LUIS 8MASC 8M50-54 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
116419 NAHUELGUER MARIA PAULA 8FEM 8F30-34 AGRUP. ATLETICA AMISTAD VIEDMA CONFIRMADA
116492 NAVARRETE JOSÉ IGNACIO 8MASC 8M50-54 NINGUNA MEDANOS CONFIRMADA
117743 NIEVA VERONICA LORENA 16FEM 16F45-49 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
118285 NILLES GERARDO 8MASC 8M40-44 TROTE TRANQUI VIEDMA CONFIRMADA
118499 OBREQUE VALERIA CAM-FEM CAM-FEM NINGUNA PEDRO LURO Pendiente
118384 OCAMPOS DANILA FLORENCIA 16FEM 16F16-29 ACTIVATE Team Training BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
118228 ORDOÑEZ ALEJANDRO RAUL CAM-MASC CAM-MASC NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
118229 ORDOÑEZ MARIA EUGENIA CAM-FEM CAM-FEM NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117540 PAGLIERANI ANDREA 16FEM 16F45-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117424 PALAVECINO STELLA 8FEM 8F65-69 BAHÍA ENTRENA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117966 PASTOR MARIA ALEJANDRA 8FEM 8F40-44 NINGUNA MAYOR BURATOVICH Pendiente
117093 PELAEZ SILVINA DANIELA 8FEM 8F40-44 NINGUNA MAYOR BURATOVICH CONFIRMADA
117184 PELOSI ALDO ROBERTO 8MASC 8M65-69 AGRUPACIÓN ATLETAS AMIGOS BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116554 PEÑA BRAIAN NICOLÁS 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA HILARIO ASCASUBI CONFIRMADA
117962 PERALES MATIAS 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
118474 PERDIGON GABRIELA 8FEM 8F50-54 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO Pendiente
116702 PEREZ NATALIA 8FEM 8F35-39 Los locos whitenses INGENIERO WHITE CONFIRMADA
118378 PERFETTO MARCELO 8MASC 8M55-59 PURA FRECUENCA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
118277 PERON JUAN 8MASC 8M40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116465 PETASNE MARIANO 16MASC 16M45-49 BAHÍA ENTRENA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116821 PEZZUTTI FERNANDA 8FEM 8F35-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
118519 PIERES LIDIA BEATRIZ 16FEM 16F45-49 BAHÍA ENTRENA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116599 POBLETE NANCY 8FEM 8F40-44 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
118157 POLONI ALBERTO 16MASC 16M45-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
118459 PREGIGUEIRO CRISTINA 16FEM 16F40-44 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117861 PROST CELINA AILEN CAM-FEM CAM-FEM NINGUNA VILLA IRIS Pendiente
118156 PROST NANCY NOEMÍ CAM-FEM CAM-FEM NINGUNA VILLA IRIS Pendiente
116705 PROST LUIS ALBERTO 8MASC 8M50-54 NINGUNA VILLA IRIS CONFIRMADA
118195 PUNTER JORGE 16MASC 16M60-64 LOS IRRITABLES RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
118259 QUEVEDO FLORENCIA CAROLINA 16FEM 16F30-34 Los locos whitenses BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
118198 QUIROGA ELSA SILVANA CAM-FEM CAM-FEM NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116781 QUIRUGA JOSE NICOLAS 8MASC 8M35-39 NINGUNA MAYOR BURATOVICH CONFIRMADA
116384 QUISPE FLORES MATÍAS GABRIEL 16MASC 16M35-39 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO Pendiente
118414 RAMIREZ DAVID 16MASC 16M16-29 NINGUNA ADOLFO GONZALES CHAV Pendiente
118131 RAVANESI MONICA 8FEM 8F50-54 SUPERAERÓBICO BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
118371 RECALDE YANINA 8FEM 8F35-39 AKTITUD+ BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117016 REYNOSO THIAGO 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
118430 RINALDI MAXIMILIANO 8MASC 8M35-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117195 RIVERA ESPÍNDOLA SARAHA 16FEM 16F30-34 NINGUNA HILARIO ASCASUBI Pendiente
118298 RIZZO CLAUDIA LUCIANA 8FEM 8F16-29 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO Pendiente
118274 ROBLEDO ROSANA 16FEM 16F45-49 BAHÍA ENTRENA CORONEL PRINGLES CONFIRMADA
118357 ROCCA MARCELA 8FEM 8F55-59 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
117517 RODRIGUEZ PAMELA 8FEM 8F30-34 NINGUNA CORONEL PRINGLES Pendiente
116643 RODRIGUEZ SEBASTIAN ARIEL 8MASC 8M35-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117963 RODRIGUEZ GISELA 8MASC 8M40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116723 RODRIGUEZ HECTOR JOSE 8MASC 8M35-39 NINGUNA VIEDMA CONFIRMADA
118263 RODRIGUEZ GABRIELA CLAUDIA 16FEM 16F35-39 gen PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
116664 RODRÍGUEZ BLANCO MARIA FLORENCIA 8FEM 8F35-39 NINGUNA MAYOR BURATOVICH CONFIRMADA
118527 RODRIGUEZ BLANCO MARIA EMILIA CAM-FEM CAM-FEM NINGUNA MAYOR BURATOVICH Pendiente
116779 ROJAS GUSTAVO 16MASC 16M16-29 Los Catri Corren PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
118201 ROLON ANALIA FELISA CAM-FEM CAM-FEM NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117821 ROMAN GERMÁN ALBERTO 8MASC 8M30-34 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
118358 ROMERO NESTOR 16MASC 16M50-54 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
116449 ROTH DARIO 8MASC 8M50-54 NINGUNA ALGARROBO CONFIRMADA
118218 RUEDA FELIX ANGEL 16MASC 16M40-44 PRORUNNER FELIPE SOLA Pendiente
117451 RUIZ CLAUDIA EDITH 8FEM 8F45-49 LUCAS NEGRO ENTRENAMIENTOS RIO COLORADO CONFIRMADA
117211 RUIZ DIAZ FELIX ANIBAL 16MASC 16M45-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117308 RUPPEL FLORENCIA CECILIA 8FEM 8F16-29 NINGUNA MAYOR BURATOVICH CONFIRMADA
118399 RUSSO YESICA 8FEM 8F30-34 NINGUNA MEDANOS CONFIRMADA
116703 SALLAGO MARIA 8FEM 8F16-29 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116382 SAN JUAN LEANDRO GABRIEL 8MASC 8M35-39 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
117918 SANCHEZ ULISES 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA VILLALONGA CONFIRMADA
117775 SANTECCHIA NICOLáS 8MASC 8M40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
118167 SARAPURA MABEL PATRICIA 16FEM 16F35-39 NINGUNA CORONEL ROSALES CONFIRMADA
118356 SCHAMBER GABRIEL RICARDO 16MASC 16M65-69 CIMAPA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
116794 SCHIVNDT HECTOR 16MASC 16M40-44 NINGUNA MAYOR BURATOVICH Pendiente
118199 SCHROEDER PABLO NESTOR CAM-MASC CAM-MASC NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116704 SCOFFIELD DIEGO 16MASC 16M45-49 BAHÍA ENTRENA PEDRO LURO Pendiente
118287 SELTZER LISANDRO 16MASC 16M50-54 NINGUNA USHUAIA Pendiente
118458 SEMPER RUBEN OSCAR 16MASC 16M60-64 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117495 SEPULVEDA NIDIA 16FEM 16F60-64 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
116516 SILVA DAIANA YANINA 16FEM 16F35-39 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116415 SOSA MARIA INES 8FEM 8F35-39 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
116749 STEFANU MARCELO 8MASC 8M55-59 Los locos whitenses INGENIERO WHITE CONFIRMADA
116435 STORTI MAXIMILIANO EMANUEL 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA CARMEN DE PATAGONES CONFIRMADA
116436 STORTI LOANA SOL 8FEM 8F16-29 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
118513 TARAZONA MANUELA MARIA 8FEM 8F35-39 PRORUNNER BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
116841 TAVERNA CARLOS ALBERTO 8MASC 5M70+ BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
116889 TINERVIA PABLO 8MASC 8M30-34 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
118449 TORRES ALICIA 8FEM 8F55-59 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
117146 TORRILLA CLAUDIA 8FEM 8F35-39 MONTE RUNNING MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
116518 TROVATO ANTONIO 8MASC 5M70+ AGRUPACIÓN ATLETAS AMIGOS BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
116386 VALACCO ALEJANDRA 8FEM 8F40-44 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
118381 VALENTIN ENZO 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
116519 VARAS ENRIQUE 8MASC 8M65-69 CLUB AEROBICO PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
118450 VARAS ADRIAN ENRIQUE 16MASC 16M45-49 ANIMAL RUN VIEDMA Pendiente
117585 VEGA JORGE LUIS 8MASC 8M40-44 KONA Track - Triathlon - Swim HUANGUELEN CONFIRMADA
118065 VERAZZA AGUSTIN 8MASC 8M16-29 PEDAL LURENSE PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
118386 VERON ANALIA 8FEM 8F35-39 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO CONFIRMADA
117897 VILLA EDIL 16MASC 16M30-34 Los locos whitenses INGENIERO WHITE Pendiente
118401 VITA LILIANA ETHEL CAM-FEM CAM-FEM NINGUNA PEDRO LURO Pendiente
118394 YAÑEZ FABIANA 16FEM 16F30-34 NINGUNA BAHIA SAN BLAS CONFIRMADA
117398 ZABALA FRANCO DANIEL 8MASC 8M16-29 NINGUNA JUAN A PRADERE CONFIRMADA
118303 ZAMBRANA FACUNDO MAURICIO 8MASC 8M16-29 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
118163 ZILIO LAURA VICTORIA CAM-FEM CAM-FEM NINGUNA PEDRO LURO Pendiente
117751 ZUNIGA VERONICA 8FEM 8F45-49 NINGUNA MAYOR BURATOVICH CONFIRMADA