AL TRANCO POR LA ESCUELAS RURALES - APARICIO 2022
CANTIDAD INSCRIPTOS : 431

INSC APELLIDO NOMBRE GRUPO CATEGORIA AGRUPACION LOCALIDAD ESTADO
129632 ABAD MELISA FEM F30-34 Panta Rhei TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
130364 ACHA CLAUDIA SILVINA FEM F40-44 MUNDO RUNNING PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
130162 AGUILAR AGUSTINA FEM F30-34 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
129712 AGUIRRE FERNANDO ABEL MASC M35-39 NINGUNA GENERAL DANIEL CERRI CONFIRMADA
130127 AIRES GRACIELA FEM F65-69 MONTE RUNNING MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
129769 ALANIS LUCIANO MASC M35-39 Los Correcaminos TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
127941 ALARCON ANDRES MASC M35-39 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
130200 ALBERDI MARIA JESUS FEM F30-34 NINGUNA DE LA GARMA Pendiente
129923 ALVARENGA MERCEDES FEM F30-34 LAS DIFERENTES MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
130110 ANDINO MAGALI FEM F40-44 Evolución Running TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
130552 ARANDA JORGE LUIS MASC M30-34 NINGUNA PIGUE Pendiente
129949 ARIAS MARIA CELETE FEM F40-44 PM TEAM TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
130012 AROCENA SONIA FEM F60-64 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
130123 ARRANZ SILVIO MASC M40-44 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
129684 ARRUPE CAROLINA FERNANDA FEM F35-39 Los Correcaminos TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
129685 ARRUPE SILVIA FEM F40-44 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
130039 ARZA ERICA FEM F40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
129566 ARZOLA ROMINA LAURA FEM F30-34 NINGUNA CABILDO CONFIRMADA
129726 ASA JOSEFINA FEM F30-34 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
130383 ASTRADA BRENDA FEM F30-34 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
127708 ASTRADA RAMON MASC M55-59 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
130248 AUSILI LORENA FEM F45-49 PUNTA RUNNING PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
129604 AVERSANO CAMILA FEM F18-24 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
130009 AVERSANO FERNANDO MASC M45-49 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
130327 AVONDET CRISTIAN MASC M35-39 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
129873 AZCÁRATE PABLO MARTIN MASC M45-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
129713 AZCARATE ALEJANDRO MASC M30-34 GRUPO ENSALUD BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
127874 BANEGAS VIVIANA LIDIA FEM F45-49 Gustatrail CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
130335 BARGAS LUIS ANGEL MASC M50-54 NINGUNA ZAPALA Pendiente
130163 BARRIENTOS MARCOS MASC M45-49 GRUPO 3A BENITO JUAREZ CONFIRMADA
130078 BARRIOS JULIA FEM F12-17 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
130135 BARRIOS HECTOR ALBERTO MASC M50-54 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
129705 BAUTISTA HAYDE FEM F40-44 LAS COMADREJAS PUERTO BELGRANO CONFIRMADA
130252 BEJARANO LARISA MICAELA FEM F30-34 MUNDO RUNNING PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
130157 BELEN IVAN MASC M40-44 GRUPO 3A TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
129867 BELLONI ROCIO FEM F30-34 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
130503 BELLONI HAAG EZEQUIEL MASC M18-24 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
129763 BENEGAS DANA FEM F25-29 LAS DIFERENTES MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
130215 BENITEZ ADRIANA CRISTINA FEM F45-49 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
130005 BENITEZ GUSTAVO ROBERTO MASC M50-54 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
130324 BERNAOLA MARTIN MASC M30-34 TROTADORES TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
127845 BERNATENE RICARDO MASC M55-59 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
129778 BERTINAT ALEJANDRO MASC M35-39 NINGUNA JACINTO ARAUZ Pendiente
129560 BERTONE DIEGO OSCAR MASC M30-34 NINGUNA ORIENTE CONFIRMADA
130402 BIEN PABLO MANUEL MASC M30-34 TEAM LOLA RODRIGUEZ REY BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
127684 BIGOT MAXIMILIANO MASC M30-34 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
129538 BLANCO ANA AGUSTINA FEM F30-34 NINGUNA ORIENTE CONFIRMADA
130181 BLANCO ANíBAL MANUEL MASC M45-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
130458 BLANCO GISELA SOLEDAD FEM F40-44 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
130347 BOGGON JORGE OSCAR MASC M40-44 Gustatrail CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
129585 BONORA JUAN MANUEL MASC M40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
129933 BORCANO NAHUEL MASC M40-44 PM TEAM TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
129895 BORDA JORGE MASC M40-44 TROTADORES TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
130464 BORREGO MARTA FEM F45-49 BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
130131 BRAVO OSCAR MASC M65-69 NINGUNA PRINGLES CONFIRMADA
129105 BRIZZI JAVIER MASC M40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
130392 BROGGI MARIA JOSE FEM F45-49 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
130147 BROULLON MAURO NICOLAS MASC M40-44 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
127661 BUGALLO SANDRA FEM F55-59 NINGUNA APARICIO CONFIRMADA
129545 BURGOS PAULA FEM F25-29 NINGUNA EL CHALTEN CONFIRMADA
129595 CABRERA JOSE MARTIN MASC M60-64 NINGUNA VILLA IRIS Pendiente
129624 CABRERA DANIELA FEM F25-29 NINGUNA ADOLFO GONZALES CHAV CONFIRMADA
130489 CABRERA RAUL OSCAR MASC M40-44 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
130062 CADENAS VIRGINIA FEM F45-49 CORRIENDO SIN LIMITES ADOLFO GONZALES CHAV Pendiente
129616 CAIFANO FERNANDO MASC M40-44 CORRIENDO SIN LIMITES ADOLFO GONZALES CHAV CONFIRMADA
128061 CALABRO MARIA FLORENCIA FEM F25-29 RUNGROUP PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
128077 CALCAGNI GIULIANA FEM F18-24 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
130050 CALDEVILLA FERNANDEZ VANINA TAMARA FEM F40-44 gen fitness CORONEL ROSALES CONFIRMADA
130192 CAMARGO PATY FEM F35-39 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
127789 CAMPISTEGUI JULIETA FEM F18-24 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
129885 CANDIA DELFINA FEM F18-24 Energía en Movimiento TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
129106 CANE MARISOL FEM F35-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
130428 CAñETE JUAN CRUZ MASC M35-39 NINGUNA PEDRO LURO Pendiente
130476 CAÑIZARES CELINA LUCIA FEM F25-29 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
127722 CANNELLA ORIEL MASC M12-17 NINGUNA BALNEARIO ORIENTE CONFIRMADA
127723 CANNELLA DIONEL MASC M12-17 NINGUNA BALNEARIO ORIENTE CONFIRMADA
129687 CARABAJAL RUBEN HORACIO MASC M45-49 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
130066 CARDOZO MARIANO MASC M45-49 AKTITUD+ BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
130374 CARRASCO JONATAN ALFREDO MASC M30-34 NINGUNA ZAPALA Pendiente
129762 CARULLO GISELA FEM F40-44 LAS DIFERENTES MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
130551 CASAL MARCOS ANTONIO MASC M35-39 NINGUNA CNL.DE MARINA LEONAR Pendiente
129680 CASAVALLE SANTIAGO MASC M12-17 NINGUNA ORIENTE CONFIRMADA
127685 CASAVALLE JORGE OSCAR MASC M45-49 NINGUNA ORIENTE CONFIRMADA
127686 CASAVALLE FELIPA MASC M12-17 NINGUNA ORIENTE CONFIRMADA
129615 CASCO SILVINA EDITH FEM F45-49 CORRIENDO SIN LIMITES ADOLFO GONZALES CHAV CONFIRMADA
130029 CASONI LUIS IVAN MASC M70+ NINGUNA CORONEL PRINGLES CONFIRMADA
130031 CASONI NICOLAS MATIAS MASC M30-34 NINGUNA CORONEL PRINGLES Pendiente
130223 CASTRO CORINA FEM F50-54 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
130382 CELA JULIO MANUEL MASC M50-54 OXIGENO RUNNING CLUB BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
128660 CELIZ IVAN MAURICIO MASC M45-49 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
128659 CELIZ FISCHER LAZARO MASC M12-17 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
129701 CHAPARRO FANNY FEM F30-34 NINGUNA ADOLFO GONZALES CHAV CONFIRMADA
129382 CHECOVICH ANDREA FEM F45-49 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
129879 CIANCI CLAUDIA FEM F55-59 GRUPO ENSALUD BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
127683 CINALLI AGUSTINA FEM F30-34 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
129875 CIRONE MILAGROS FEM F25-29 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
129749 CIROS ERICA FEM F45-49 LAS DIFERENTES MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
130545 CLALEO NORA NURIA FEM F45-49 Zanesi Trainning Team 6 DE OCTUBRE Pendiente
130166 CLEMENTE FLORENCIA FEM F30-34 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
130352 COMISSO MARIANO MASC M40-44 NINGUNA BRAGADO CONFIRMADA
130148 COMMISSO MAURO ARIEL MASC M45-49 OXIGENO RUNNING CLUB BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
130273 CONCA GUSTAVO ANDRES MASC M40-44 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
127736 CONCA KARINA INéS FEM F50-54 NINGUNA APARICIO CONFIRMADA
129750 CONEJEROS GIMENA ESTEFANIA FEM F30-34 LAS DIFERENTES MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
129911 COPLO BELEN FEM F18-24 EN MOVIMIENTO TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
128060 CORAZZA CINTIA VANINA FEM F40-44 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
130263 CORDOBA CARLOS ALBERTO MASC M50-54 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
130222 CORONEL DANTE RAUL MASC M40-44 gen PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
130356 CORTADI MARINA FEM F30-34 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
130001 CORTADI DIEGO MASC M30-34 Grupo Correcaminos TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
130447 COTTES NELIDA FEM F65-69 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
129736 CREDEDIO ADRIANA FEM F55-59 LAS DIFERENTES MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
130544 CRISCI FRANCISCO JAVIER MASC M40-44 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
129664 CRISTOBO NAHUEL MASC M18-24 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
130533 CRIVELLI MARIEL FEM F50-54 EvaluArte BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
129815 CUETO RUA LADISLAO MASC M45-49 CLUB DE RUNNING MH MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
129587 CUEVAS MARCELA FEM F40-44 Evolución Running TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
130144 D AMICO GRACIELA MARINA FEM F60-64 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
128069 DANGELO ADRIAN MASC M45-49 RUNGROUP PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
128244 DANGELO FLAVIO MASC M45-49 PM TEAM 13 DE ENERO CONFIRMADA
129948 DATRI GIULIANA FEM F25-29 PM TEAM TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
127844 DE LA CANAL ELIZABET FEM F55-59 Gustatrail CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
130301 DE LA FABA MARTIN ARIEL MASC M45-49 CORRECABILDO CABILDO CONFIRMADA
129732 DE LA FUENTE FLORES ERIKA FEM F45-49 LAS DIFERENTES MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
129614 DELLINOCENTI EVA FEM F60-64 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
127665 DI MARCO GISELA FEM F30-34 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
129711 DI PIETRO PABLO DANIEL MASC M40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
130116 DI POMPONIO JOSE LUIS MASC M55-59 AGRUPACIÓN DI POMPONIO MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
130446 DIAZ OMAR MASC M40-44 BULLRUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
130059 DINARDO MIGUEL ANGEL MASC M45-49 TROTADORES TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
128064 DONOVAN MAURICIO MASC M45-49 RUNGROUP PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
130553 DUFAY NOELIA FEM F35-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
130077 DUMRAUF VALENTIN MASC M12-17 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
130385 DUMRAUF VALENTIN MASC M12-17 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
129184 DUPUY NATALIA FEM F30-34 Evolución Running TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
129780 DURANDO JUAN MARIO MASC M40-44 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
129527 ERRAZQUIN MARIA EUGENIA FEM F45-49 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
130086 ERRECALDE MANUELA FEM F30-34 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
130083 ESCOBAR LEANDRO MATIAS MASC M35-39 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
129402 ESCOBAR GASTON ANDRES MASC M25-29 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
127794 ESMOLI NELLY ELIZABET FEM F45-49 CORRIENDO SIN LIMITES INDIO RICO CONFIRMADA
130353 ESTRADA PATRICIO MASC M45-49 Gustatrail CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
130442 FABI WALTER LEONARDO MARTIN MASC M45-49 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
130357 FALCON DAVID MASC M35-39 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
130275 FALCON VERONICA ANAHI FEM F40-44 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
130080 FANEGO AGUERO MAXIMILIANO MASC M40-44 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
130139 FERNANDEZ OSCAR GUSTAVO MASC M60-64 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
129902 FERNÁNDEZ VALERIA DANIELA FEM F35-39 Energía en Movimiento TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
130159 FERNANDEZ PATRICIA FEM F65-69 OXIGENO RUNNING CLUB BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
129714 FERNANDEZ GUSTAVO MASC M40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
130516 FERNANDEZ RIAL FIORELLA FEM F18-24 RUNGROUP PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
129883 FERREYRA MARIA LIS FEM F40-44 Evolución Running TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
130404 FIGUEREDO LUCIANA FEM F40-44 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
129928 FIORITI MAXIMILIANO MASC M30-34 PM TEAM TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
128662 FISCHER NATALIA SOLEDAD FEM F45-49 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
130115 FLORES PAMELA EUGENIA FEM F35-39 Nacho Padua RT ORIENTE CONFIRMADA
130149 FLORES LEONARDO MASC M30-34 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
129667 FLORES RUBEN ADOLFO MASC M60-64 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
129989 FLORES CLAUDIA FEM F50-54 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
129638 FUENTES CECILIA FEM F35-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
130155 GABBARINI AGOSTINA FEM F25-29 OXIGENO RUNNING CLUB CABILDO CONFIRMADA
129149 GALASSI IRENE GRACIELA FEM F45-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
127676 GALLI MARCELO MASC M35-39 RUNGROUP PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
129785 GALSERA RAMIRO MASC M45-49 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
129592 GARCIA MARIA GABRIELA FEM F60-64 TROTADORES DE LA GARMA Pendiente
130179 GARCIA PABLO ULISES MASC M50-54 AGRUPACIÓN DI POMPONIO BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
130197 GARCIA FLORENCÍA FEM F30-34 Panta Rhei TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
129612 GARCIA BERENGUER PILAR FEM F12-17 Gustatrail CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
130394 GARRIDO CONSTANZA LUJAN FEM F18-24 Los Correcaminos TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
130411 GATTI MARIANO RAFAEL MASC M40-44 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
127766 GAU GISELA FEM F30-34 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
130454 GIMENEZ NAHUEL MASC M18-24 ESCUELA MUNICIPAL DE ATLETISMO BAHIA BLANCA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
129816 GODOY LILIAN FEM F50-54 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
130150 GOICOCHEA MÁXIMO MASC M45-49 OXIGENO RUNNING CLUB BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
127607 GOICOCHEA SANDRA VIVIANA FEM F60-64 PRORUNNER BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
130170 GOMEZ MONICA VANESA FEM F35-39 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
130227 GOMEZ GERMAN MASC M25-29 RUNGROUP PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
128026 GONZALEZ CRISTIAN OMAR MASC M35-39 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
129577 GONZALEZ PATRICIO MASC M35-39 NINGUNA APARICIO CONFIRMADA
130423 GONZALEZ FERNANDO ESTEBAN MASC M60-64 GRUPO 3A TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
129927 GONZÁLEZ NATALIA FEM F35-39 Energía en Movimiento TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
129754 GONZALEZ SOLEDAD FEM F35-39 LAS DIFERENTES MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
127732 GONZALEZ MAXIMILIANO OSCAR MASC M30-34 NINGUNA BALNEARIO ORIENTE CONFIRMADA
127991 GONZALEZ ANALIA VERONICA FEM F35-39 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
130345 GONZALEZ ALVADO TOMAS MASC M18-24 VR ENTRENA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
130406 GONZALEZ BLAZQUEZ GUADALUPE FEM F18-24 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
130465 GONZALEZ CARRARO MAURO MASC M30-34 RUNGROUP PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
129903 GUERRERO JIMENA FEM F35-39 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
130171 GUERRERO FABIANA FEM F40-44 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
129767 GUTIERREZ ARIEL OMAR MASC M45-49 NINGUNA CORONEL ROSALES CONFIRMADA
130153 GUZMAN VERONICA GRACIELA FEM F35-39 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
129675 HAEDO GRISELDA PAOLA FEM F45-49 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
130130 HEINZUA HEINS DANIEL MASC M25-29 TROTADORES SAN FRANCISCO DE BEL CONFIRMADA
130096 HERRERA AGUSTIN MASC M25-29 CORRIENDO SIN LIMITES ADOLFO GONZALES CHAV CONFIRMADA
130408 HERRERA LUJÁN FEM F30-34 NINGUNA ZAPLA Pendiente
129663 HERRERA CAMILA FEM F25-29 NINGUNA ADOLFO GONZALES CHAV CONFIRMADA
129554 HOLLENDER CESAR GUSTAVO MASC M50-54 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
129063 HOLLENDER ALLAN FEDERICO MASC M45-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
129151 HOLLENDER MORENA FEM F12-17 NINGUNA EL PERDIDO CONFIRMADA
129153 HOLLENDER MARCOS MASC M12-17 NINGUNA EL PERDIDO CONFIRMADA
130193 HUENUMAN MARCELO MASC M40-44 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
129768 HUERTA NEHUEN MASC M18-24 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
130456 IARDINO BELEN FEM F35-39 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
129812 INSAURRALDE EUGENIO MASC M45-49 NINGUNA COPETONAS CONFIRMADA
130396 IPHAR VERONICA FEM F45-49 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
130007 JATIB GUILLERMO MASC M40-44 TROTADORES TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
130142 JENSEN FLORENCIA FEM F25-29 TROTADORES TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
127673 JUÁREZ SANTIAGO EMILIO MASC M18-24 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
129643 JULIAN CECILIA ELIZABET FEM F50-54 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
129919 KITTLER MARIANO GUSTAVO MASC M35-39 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
128260 KLEIN NORMA FEM F70+ NINGUNA RIO COLORADO Pendiente
130165 KOPP CLAUDIA ALEJANDRA FEM F40-44 OXIGENO RUNNING CLUB BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
130129 LAGOS FRANCA FEM F25-29 entrenando running team ADOLFO GONZALES CHAV CONFIRMADA
128056 LANDAETA DANIEL MASC M35-39 RUNGROUP PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
129715 LANDAETA GISELA FEM F35-39 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
130486 LANDRIEL SANTIAGO SEBASTIAN MASC M25-29 Los Correcaminos TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
129764 LARRALDE JOSE LUIS MASC M50-54 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
127653 LARSEN MARCELA ALEJANDRA FEM F50-54 NINGUNA EL PERDIDO CONFIRMADA
130469 LAURIE CAROLINA FEM F35-39 TROTADORES TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
130355 LAVIGNE AGUSTINA FEM F30-34 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
129884 LEGUIZAMON CELIA FEM F30-34 Energía en Movimiento TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
130140 LIEBANA FACUNDO MASC M40-44 TROTADORES TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
129866 LINARES ALAN FEDERICO MASC M12-17 NINGUNA APARICIO CONFIRMADA
128455 LINDSTROM SILVINA FEM F35-39 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
127987 LISLE DELFINA FEM F35-39 NINGUNA APARICIO CONFIRMADA
130549 LISLE MARIA FEM F40-44 NINGUNA APARICIO Pendiente
127642 LIZARAZU LUCAS MARTIN MASC M35-39 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
130466 LO FIEGO SERGIO MASC M55-59 PM TEAM TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
129917 LOFRANO EMANUEL MASC M30-34 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
129756 LOMBARDELLI VANINA ALEJANDRA FEM F45-49 LAS DIFERENTES MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
130419 LONCOY PATRICIA FEM F55-59 CLUB DE RUNNING MH MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
129594 LOPEZ YANINA FEM F30-34 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
130398 LOPEZ FEDERICO DANIEL MASC M35-39 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
130156 LOPEZ SILVINA ALEJANDRA FEM F50-54 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
130182 LóPEZ EDUARDO MASC M45-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
130496 LOPEZ MILAGROS FEM F25-29 RUNGROUP PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
128749 LOPEZ CABAÑAS RICARDO MASC M25-29 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
129217 LÓPEZ DÍAZ MAXIMILIANO EZEQUIEL MASC M30-34 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
129912 LUNA JONATAN MASC M30-34 EN MOVIMIENTO TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
130107 MACHADO CRISTIAN OMAR MASC M40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
130511 MACHADO LUCAS MASC M25-29 FC MAX BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
130274 MACHADO JULIO JOSE MASC M35-39 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
129710 MACIAS MAYLEN SOLANGE FEM F25-29 RUNGROUP PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
130293 MAJKA CESAR ANDRES MASC M45-49 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
130386 MALASPINA ARIEL ENRIQUE MASC M45-49 Panta Rhei TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
129932 MANDRINI ERICA FEM F40-44 PM TEAM TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
130473 MANGIERI NICOLAS MASC M25-29 NINGUNA APARICIO CONFIRMADA
129540 MANSO GUSTAVO MASC M35-39 Gustatrail CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
129532 MAQUEZ MARIANA FEM F30-34 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
130187 MARCHESE ADRIAN MASC M55-59 AGRUPACIÓN DI POMPONIO BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
130393 MARCHISIO ALDO MASC M45-49 PUNTA RUNNING PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
130154 MARCONI ROSANA MARIA FEM F55-59 NINGUNA CABILDO CONFIRMADA
129539 MARCOS FERNANDA SOLEDAD FEM F35-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
129751 MARDONES SONIA MIRTA FEM F40-44 LAS DIFERENTES MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
129591 MARIA RUBEN BLAS MASC M65-69 TROTADORES DE LA GARMA CONFIRMADA
130314 MARIANI DOMINGO JUAN MASC M50-54 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
129583 MARILEO PABLO MASC M35-39 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
129313 MARQUEZ VANESA FEM F35-39 ITEN RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
130228 MARRERO JUAN IGNACIO MASC M30-34 RUNGROUP PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
130403 MARTIARENA RUBEN EZEQUIEL MASC M30-34 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
130409 MARTINEZ FERNANDA FEM F30-34 Evolución Running TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
129677 MARTINEZ GEORGINA FEM F40-44 GRUPO 3A ADOLFO GONZALES CHAV CONFIRMADA
129961 MARTINEZ JUAN ALBERTO MASC M45-49 TROTADORES DE LA GARMA CONFIRMADA
127672 MARTINEZ JEREMIAS MASC M30-34 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
130534 MARTINEZ ANA LAURA FEM F40-44 KONA Track - Triathlon - Swim PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
129820 MARTORANO ALDANA FEM F25-29 MONTE RUNNING MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
129988 MASCARO CRISITAN MASC M40-44 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
129683 MAURELI DIEGO ANDRES MASC M35-39 GrupoCorrecaminos TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
130061 MEDINA JULIO SERGIO MASC M55-59 CORRIENDO SIN LIMITES ADOLFO GONZALES CHAV Pendiente
129696 MEDRANO JUAN CARLOS MASC M40-44 LAS COMADREJAS PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
129659 MENNA IRIGOYEN ARACELI FEM F18-24 NINGUNA ADOLFO GONZALES CHAV Pendiente
127961 MENSI SERGIO DANIEL MASC M35-39 NINGUNA CABILDO CONFIRMADA
130387 MERIDA MARIA CRISTINA FEM F55-59 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
129782 MERINO LUCIA FEM F40-44 NINGUNA APARICIO CONFIRMADA
128063 MERLO PAOLA FEM F50-54 RUNGROUP PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
127988 MERLO ERIK MASC M18-24 NINGUNA ORIENTE Pendiente
130137 MILLA FABIO IGNACIO MASC M55-59 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
129565 MINOR HERNAN MASC M40-44 NINGUNA CABILDO CONFIRMADA
129913 MIRALLES MATIAS MASC M30-34 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
129959 MIRANDA DIEGO MASC M35-39 DM Entrenamiento TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
130299 MIRANDA VIVIANA.ANDREA FEM F40-44 NINGUNA CABILDO CONFIRMADA
130488 MOLFESE NICOLAS MASC M30-34 Panta Rhei ORENSE CONFIRMADA
127942 MOLINA FLORENCIA FEM F30-34 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
130388 MONROY OSVALDO HUGO MASC M55-59 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
129731 MONTAÑA NATALIA FEM F40-44 RUNGROUP PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
128009 MONTENEGRO NOELIA FEM F40-44 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
130089 MORALES LORENA ISABEL FEM F45-49 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
129397 MORALES ADELAIDA FEM F35-39 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
129931 MORCILLO PABLO ANDRES MASC M45-49 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
129182 MORERA LUCILA FEM F30-34 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
129644 MOSCONI FLORENCIA FEM F30-34 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
130112 MOYANO JORGE OMAR MASC M60-64 Power Running PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
128074 MOYANO CRISTIAN DAVID MASC M45-49 RUNGROUP PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
127709 MUSA LIZ FEM F25-29 NINGUNA COPETONAS Pendiente
128804 NAVARRETE JOSÉ MASC M50-54 Bombero Sano MEDANOS Pendiente
130160 NAVARRETE OSCAR GUILLERMO MASC M50-54 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
130307 NGUYEN LE TAN THIEU ( THEO) MASC M40-44 TROTADORES TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
129574 NIEVA VERONICA LORENA FEM F45-49 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
130269 NIEVA JORGE OSVALDO MASC M55-59 CLUB DE CORREDORES PUERTO BELGRANO PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
129422 OCAÑA PATRICIA FEM F50-54 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
129758 OCAÑA MARIA JOSE FEM F50-54 LAS DIFERENTES MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
130453 ODIN WALTER MASC M45-49 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
129569 OLIVARES JUAN ELIO MASC M30-34 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
129878 OLSEN BERENICE FEM F25-29 TROTADORES TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
127678 OTTONELLO OMAR MASC M50-54 Panta Rhei TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
129588 OUWERKERK GERALDINE FEM F30-34 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
129924 PAIS ADRIÁN MASC M35-39 DM Entrenamiento TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
129529 PALAVECINO STELLA FEM F65-69 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
130194 PANDOLFO ESTEFANIA FEM F30-34 Panta Rhei TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
129858 PANIGA TOMÁS MASC M18-24 Energía en Movimiento TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
130378 PASTOR MAYRA FEM F30-34 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
130390 PASTOR LUIS ALFREDO MASC M60-64 NINGUNA SIERRA DE LA VENTANA CONFIRMADA
130401 PATTI GINO MASC M18-24 NINGUNA CORONEL PRINGLES Pendiente
129599 PAYES MARIA FLORENCIA FEM F30-34 Evolución Running TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
128116 PAYES ALESIA FEM F30-34 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
129550 PECIÑA MARIA ALEJANDRA FEM F40-44 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
130058 PEDERNERA PATRICIO PAOLO MASC M40-44 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
130389 PEñALVA GUILLERMO MASC M30-34 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
129968 PEÑALVA JUAN CARLOS. MASC M65-69 NINGUNA COPETONAS Pendiente
127758 PEREZ BUGALLO FRANCISCO JAVIER MASC M30-34 NINGUNA APARICIO CONFIRMADA
129721 PÉREZ RAGO ALEJANDRO MASC M30-34 ESCALAS TEAM CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
129678 PEROTTI NOELIA FEM F40-44 GRUPO 3A TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
129765 PEROTTI LAURA FEM F40-44 GRUPO 3A TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
129308 PERRONE JONATHAN BENJAMIN MASC M18-24 NINGUNA APARICIO CONFIRMADA
127662 PERRONE SABRINA FEM F18-24 NINGUNA APARICIO CONFIRMADA
127666 PERRONE MORENA FEM F12-17 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
129999 PERTICARARI EUGENIA FEM F30-34 TROTADORES TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
130098 PIERES LIDIA BEATRIZ FEM F45-49 BAHÍA ENTRENA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
128374 PIÑERO RUBEN EMMANUEL MASC M30-34 NINGUNA APARICIO CONFIRMADA
129679 POCEQUI MARCELO ALEJANDROO MASC M35-39 GRUPO 3A ADOLFO GONZALES CHAV CONFIRMADA
130424 POLIZZI LUCIANO MASC M35-39 112 Running PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
130535 POLLACI JOSé MASC M40-44 AKTITUD+ BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
128066 PONTI FLORENCIA DAIANA FEM F25-29 RUNGROUP PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
129623 PRADA MARIEL FEM F40-44 CORRIENDO SIN LIMITES ADOLFO GONZALES CHAV CONFIRMADA
130246 PRADO JAVIER JOSE MARIA MASC M55-59 PUNTA RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
129625 PRIETO MANUELA FEM F35-39 CORRIENDO SIN LIMITES ADOLFO GONZALES CHAV CONFIRMADA
130326 PROST MARCOS MASC M12-17 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
128008 PUEFIL JOAQUIN MASC M35-39 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
130141 PULIAFITO JOSE MASC M60-64 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
130368 PUNTER JORGE MASC M60-64 LOS IRRITABLES RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
130449 QUIJADA MARIA YANINA FEM F35-39 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
128961 QUINTANA GUILLERMINA FEM F30-34 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
128301 QUINTERO MARIA ISABEL FEM F40-44 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
129646 QUIROGA PAULO MASC M25-29 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
130097 RAMIREZ DAVID MASC M18-24 CORRIENDO SIN LIMITES ADOLFO GONZALES CHAV Pendiente
130270 RAMIREZ MARIANA FEM F45-49 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
127738 RAMIREZ ROMINA SOLEDAD FEM F35-39 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
130075 RETA MANUELA FEM F12-17 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
127663 RETA MACARENA FEM F30-34 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
129752 REYES JORGELINA ANDREA FEM F40-44 LAS DIFERENTES MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
129929 RICCI AUGUSTO MASC M45-49 PM TEAM TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
130264 ROCCA CARLOS MASC M50-54 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
129930 RODERA GONZALO MASC M40-44 PM TEAM TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
130331 RODRIGUEZ LEONARDO JAVIER MASC M35-39 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
130219 RODRIGUEZ ARIEL MASC M50-54 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
129907 ROMAN VIVIANA CRISTINA FEM F45-49 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
128539 ROMERO LILIANA BEATRIZ FEM F60-64 gen fitness PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
130000 RUIZ CARLOS MASC M40-44 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
130051 RUIZ DIAZ FELIX ANIBAL MASC M50-54 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
128371 RUIZ DIAZ FERNANDO NICOLAS MASC M30-34 gen PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
129802 SACARINO VANINA FEM F30-34 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
130108 SAGASTI FLORENCIA FEM F35-39 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
129783 SALAZAR TOMAS MASC M12-17 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
130425 SALINAS DAVID MASC M30-34 112 Running PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
130172 SALLAGO MARIA FEM F30-34 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
130405 SALMAN ANDRES MASC M40-44 Uno Bahia Club BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
130119 SAN PEDRO LUCIANO MASC M40-44 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
130079 SANCHEZ MARIO OSCAR MASC M30-34 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
127626 SANCHEZ ANAHI ESTHER ESTEFANIA FEM F30-34 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
130286 SANDOVAL EMANUEL LUIS MASC M25-29 AKTITUD+ PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
130161 SANTIAGO MARTINA A FEM F25-29 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
129437 SARDEN NESTOR MASC M50-54 NINGUNA JACINTO ARAUZ Pendiente
130337 SAYES LUCERO ALFREDO ANDRES MASC M35-39 gen fitness BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
130109 SCARPECCI DANIEL MASC M40-44 EvaluArte BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
129766 SCHUAP ESTELA FEM F60-64 GRUPO 3A TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
129734 SCHULMEISTER MARIA CAROLINA FEM F40-44 LAS DIFERENTES MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
129735 SCHULMEISTER LORENA FEM F40-44 LAS DIFERENTES MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
129889 SEGURA MARIA GABRIELA FEM F35-39 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
129821 SEPULVEDA NIDIA FEM F60-64 MONTE RUNNING MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
128960 SJOERDSTRA FACUNDO MASC M30-34 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
130114 SOMOZA DANIEL MASC M55-59 EVOLUTION RUNNING ORENSE 1 DE MAYO Pendiente
130206 SPERTINO WALTER LORENZO MASC M40-44 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO Pendiente
129593 STALLDECKER LAURA FEM F40-44 gen fitness BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
130143 STEMPELS LUCIANO MASC M25-29 Panta Rhei TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
129210 STORK MARINA FEM F30-34 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
130350 STORTI LOANA SOL FEM F25-29 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
130128 SUAREZ PABLO MASC M50-54 AGRUPACIÓN DI POMPONIO BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
130441 SUAREZ JOSE MARIA MASC M55-59 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
130211 SUELDO MAURO ARIEL MASC M50-54 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
130216 SUELDO NAHEL MASC M18-24 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
130330 SURACI MARíA CECILIA FEM F35-39 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
129848 SURACI JOSE GABRIEL MASC M35-39 NINGUNA CORONEL ROSALES CONFIRMADA
130468 TAVERNA CARLOS ALBERTO MASC M70+ BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
130151 TELLERÍA MARÍA JOSÉ FEM F45-49 OXIGENO RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
129813 TERMANSEN IVANA FEM F45-49 NINGUNA COPETONAS CONFIRMADA
129814 TERMANSEN BRENDA FEM F45-49 PM TEAM ORIENTE CONFIRMADA
129759 TEYSSEYRE ALDANA FEM F30-34 ENERGIA FUNCIONAL - RUNNING BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
130183 TONETTO GABRIELA FEM F45-49 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
127878 TORQUATI RODOLFO ANDRES MASC M50-54 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
130462 TORRES MARIA RAQUEL FEM F40-44 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
130391 TORRILLA CLAUDIA FEM F35-39 MONTE RUNNING MONTE HERMOSO Pendiente
130202 TORRILLAS MIGUELANGEL MASC M65-69 NINGUNA BENITO JUAREZ CONFIRMADA
129779 TORTORA MARIA MARCELA FEM F50-54 NINGUNA ORIENTE CONFIRMADA
127637 TORTORELLA JOSE LUIS MASC M60-64 NINGUNA TRES ARBOLES Pendiente
129694 TRAVAGLIA NELSON MASC M30-34 GRUPO 3A SAN CAYETANO CONFIRMADA
130530 TRAVERSO SILVIA CATHERINE FEM F45-49 CLUB DE CORREDORES PUERTO BELGRANO PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
130177 TROVATO ANTONIO MASC M70+ AGRUPACIÓN ATLETAS AMIGOS BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
127731 TURRA MATIAS MASC M12-17 NINGUNA ORIENTE Pendiente
130244 ULIBARRE JAVIER MASC M55-59 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
130523 URBIETA VERONICA FEM F35-39 TROTADORES TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
127664 URDAMPILLETA JOSÉ IGNACIO MASC M25-29 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
129840 URIBE CLAUDIO MASC M40-44 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA Pendiente
129671 VALDEBENITO ZELMA CARMEN FEM F50-54 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
129741 VALDEBENITO ZELMA FEM F50-54 NINGUNA BAHIA BLANCA CONFIRMADA
129753 VALDIVIA TANIA ESTELA FEM F35-39 LAS DIFERENTES MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
129839 VALENZUELA NORMA FEM F55-59 PuraSangres CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA
130487 VALERIO NESTOR OSCAR MASC M50-54 NINGUNA TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
129781 VAN WAARDE CAMILA FEM F25-29 NINGUNA MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
130483 VANDONE YOLANDA FEM F35-39 GRUPO 3A TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
130178 VARAS ENRIQUE MASC M65-69 CLUB AEROBICO PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
129419 VASKOBOONIK MARÍA GABRIELA FEM F25-29 NINGUNA ORIENTE CONFIRMADA
130309 VEGA BALBUENA CLAUDIA FEM F25-29 TROTADORES TRES ARROYOS Pendiente
130047 VENTIMIGLIA ANA FEM F50-54 BAHÍA BLANCA RUNNING TEAM BAHIA BLANCA Pendiente
129658 VILANOVA YESICA VIVIANA FEM F35-39 NINGUNA ADOLFO GONZALES CHAV CONFIRMADA
130106 VILLANUEVA ALEJANDRO PEDRO MASC M55-59 NINGUNA PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
129934 VILLANUEVA NATALI FEM F30-34 PM TEAM TRES ARROYOS CONFIRMADA
129613 VILLAR FLORENCIA FEM F25-29 NINGUNA ADOLFO GONZALES CHAV Pendiente
129843 VILLARREAL JORGE ALBERTO MASC M65-69 MB TEAM PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
127969 VOGEL ANDREA FEM F50-54 PUNTA RUNNING PUNTA ALTA CONFIRMADA
129733 WILLIMAN GRACIELA FEM F45-49 LAS DIFERENTES MONTE HERMOSO CONFIRMADA
129393 ZAMPONI MARIANELA FEM F30-34 NINGUNA CORONEL DORREGO CONFIRMADA